MORTGAGES
Selected mortgages filed with Kent County Register of Deeds
SHAWN HOSPITALITY INC., United Bank, Cascade Twp., $2,000,000
5695 WEST RIVER DR HCB LLC, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411020226039, $1,980,000
EMMETT PROPERTIES LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411429306011, $3,000,000
NICKERSON, Joel P. et al, Mercantile Bank, Solon Twp., $356,250
DWIGHT BALDWIN LLC, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411429302028, $3,000,000
LEESE PROPERTIES LLC et al, Macatawa Bank, Parcel: 411815101041, $2,000,000
GRAND RAPIDS HOME LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Parcel: 411808178048, $1,200,000
WALBEEK VENTURES LLC, Arbor SFR, Parcel: 411712207013, $1,025,000
HILLVIEW TOWNHOUSES LLC, Holland Home, Grand Rapids City, $2,100,000
PRISM VENTURES LLC et al, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411815102001, $2,500,000
METTERNICK, Timothy J. et al, Heartland Home Mortgage, Bowne Twp., $364,000
PRISM VENTURES LLC, Dart Bank, Parcel: 411815102001, $880,781
2525 INDIAN TRAILS TRUST, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $3,000,000
CANRE HOLDINGS LLC, Comerica Bank, Kentwood, $1,761,000
AIRWEST PROPERTIES LLC, Mercantile Bank, Kentwood, $3,750,000
ELDEE GROWERS LLC, USDA, Sparta, $362,500
RANGE AT ALPINE LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Alpine Twp., $487,500
NP MAPLEWOOD LLC, Capital One, Byron Twp., $6,626,000
SINGH, Amandeep, Primelending, Caledonia, $355,410
SWAN ALPHA FIRST LLC, Southern Michigan Bank & Trust, Tyrone Twp., $6,400,000
HINCKA, Brittany J., Neighborhood Loans, Algoma Twp., $349,200
MCMAHON, Paul et al, Huntington National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,250
LARRSON, Hans M. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., $500,000
TOTH, Allison et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $484,000
RILEY, Michael L. et al, PNC Bank, Parcel: 411034304015, $463,000
CVD HOLDING 6975 LLC, Old National Bank, Gaines Twp., $571,200
FERMIN, David et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411412226005, $795,000
PULLING, Andrew R., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $412,000
VANTILL, Matthew et al, West Michigan Community Bank, Parcel: 412107200047, $400,000
LOYL HOMES LLC, VanderPol Holdings LLC, Bowne Twp., $1,000,000
EVERGREEN TOWNHOMES LLC, First National Bank, Parcel: 411403426112, $14,300,000
LATO, Jeremy S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Wyoming, $416,000
BAILEY, Joseph et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $729,000
HILLER, Timothy D. et al, Simmons Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,250
HAFFENDEN, Pamela, T2Financial LLC et al, Cannon Twp., $496,500
SWEENEY, Edward P. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411425201021, $460,000
REINKE, Tonia et al, Guaranteed Rate, Algoma Twp., $356,165
DAY, Brandon et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Rockford, $345,795
VERSLUIS, Adam A. et al, Benchmark Mortgage, Walker, $352,000
HUIZINGA, Edward F., Fifth Third Bank, Bowne Twp., $789,000
LUNDEEN, Peter et al, Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $390,000
PIERCE, Tyler et al, Neighborhood Loans, Kentwood, $392,000
MATTHEWS, Matthew, Independent Bank, Wyoming, $362,000
SCHIFER, Terry D., Luminate Home Loans, Plainfield Twp., $400,000
MCCAMBRIDGE TRUST, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $500,000
ROSTOW, Vincent, Mercantile Bank, Tyrone Twp., $580,000
ELLERBEE, David W. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $400,000
HANUMARA, Praveen et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Tyrone Twp., 352,000
JACOB, Joseph M. et al, Arbor Financial Credit Union, Parcel: 411426252009, $374,156
DITONTO, Alec et al, Rocket Mortgage, Ada Twp., $548,250
BURDICK, James V. et al, Quicken Loans, Algoma Twp., $397,600
DUFON, Joshua J. et al, Mercantile Bank, Algoma Twp., $414,000
BROOKS, Erik M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $548,250
WEBB, Sarah A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411508451028, $608,000
COMBS, John B. et al, Neighborhood Loans, Parcel: 411435307019, $360,000
FERGUS, Alexander J. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Rockford, $370,000
SYTSMA, Michael et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411325287017, $600,000
WESSELINK TRUST, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $548,250
EDWARDS, Joey L. et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411401101026, $528,000
RAJASEKARAN, Surender et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cascade Twp., $710,000
VANSINGEL, Daniel et al, Grand River Bank, Byron Twp., $876,000
VORWALLER, Charles B. et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Caledonia, $500,000
TENDERO, Antonio R. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $616,000
KENNEY, Ryan et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411402030, $1,442,260
LOPER, Jennifer D., Fifth Third Bank, Gaines Twp., $390,000
WALKER, Mark, Rocket Mortgage, Gaines Twp., $375,250
STARK, Brenden et al, Consumers Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $722,400
GOSTENIK, Kevin B. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $600,000
WHITE, David et al, Fifth Third Bank, Caledonia, $383,250
GLADSTONE, Lukas et al, Independent Bank, Byron Twp., $489,300
MEEKS, Jason, Neighborhood Loans, Algoma Twp., $403,750
STERNBERG, Kristine et al, Carrington Mortgage Services, Caledonia, $380,000
OECHSLER, Ryan, Grand River Bank, East Grand Rapids, $514,100
KESSLER, Elizabeth A. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411436202002, $394,250
HANSEN TRUST, Hall Financial Group, Oakfield Twp., $437,000
FUGIT, Sara B., HUD, East Grand Rapids, $540,000
KELLEY, Lawrence S., Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411324286032, $442,000
ZMUDA, David P. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $428,000
HAWKINS, Kirwin et al, Filo Mortgage, Plainfield Twp., $410,000
GONZALEZ, Alfonzo et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411324310003, $2,207,700
PALAZZOLO TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $348,000
POUR MICHIGAN REALTY LLC, Isabella Bank, Nelson Twp., $500,000
HERP, Kelsey A. et al, Success Mortgage Partners, Byron Twp., $364,000
ALLEN, Eugene H., HUD, Parcel: 411816127003, $412,500
SHOCKLEY, Daniel et al, Rocket Mortgage, Ada Twp., $544,000
STEENWYK, Robert, Polaris Home Funding Corp., Ada Twp., $402,550
PROOS, Gary S. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $450,700
HUMPHREYS, Peter N., Independent Bank, Plainfield Twp., $405,000
ROTHBART, Scott et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403452048, $505,000
WILSON, Kevin T., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $418,000
LJ FARMS LLC, West Michigan Community Bank, Parcel: 411215400001, $736,000
BRANDINGER, Anders P. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $362,500
CIMITILI, Maria et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $825,000
BROOME, David T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $534,202
SENAY, Blake et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $506,425
WHEELER, John et al, Mercantile Bank, Ada Twp., $500,000
JAMES, Kenneth et al, Rocket Mortgage, Parcel: 411909325024, $484,000
TROUT, James et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Grand Rapids City, $405,887
VORCE, David B., Independent Bank, Cannon Twp., $664,000
NORDER, Garrett C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Walker, $455,000
SMITH, Joshua R. et al, CIBM Bank, Parcel: 411414227034, $616,000
NEWBERG, Robert N. et al, Finance of America Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $451,271
SIMON, Michael et al, ChoiceOne Bank, Byron Twp., $426,000
LEE, Amy et al, Federal Savings Bank, Plainfield Twp., $347,200
MICKELSEN, David B. et al, Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $429,000
STEKETEE, Stevens C. II et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, East Grand Rapids, $354,500
STAUFFER, Mark E. Jr. et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Caledonia, $482,000
MUELLERLEILE, Philip et al, Consumers Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $437,000
KHALILI, Mohsen et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411411202056, $357,600
DOOD, Shane et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Vergennes Twp., $452,288
GJORGJIEVSKI TRUST, JPMorgan Chase Bank, East Grand Rapids, $400,992
HENLEY, Mark P. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, East Grand Rapids, $441,300
MITCHNER, Landon D. et al, West Michigan Credit Union, Kentwood, $425,600
KRUG, Laura D. et al, United Bank, East Grand Rapids, $412,500
RICKARD, Robert et al, Hometown Lenders, Parcel: 411434301021, $548,200
BRUMMEL, Brad et al, Consumers Credit Union, Ada Twp., $362,484
MARMOL, Maria et al, Top Flite Financial, Kentwood, $362,484
KING, Daniel et al, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411427301008, $1,175,000
KONWINSKI, Kyle P., Rocket Mortgage, Parcel: 411904127008, $441,100
STANFORD VAUGHN DEVELOPMENT LLC, Forenergy Capital, Lowell, $500,000
ALECCIA, Michael A. et al, Home Point Financial, Cascade Twp., $381,250
LACIC, Brandon et al, Mercantile Bank, Oakfield Twp., $437,000
ANNEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC, Horizon Bank, Parcel: 411324305009, $620,000
VERDUIN, Emily et al, Inlanta Mortgage, Parcel: 411410276044, $382,500
CALHOUN Michael A., Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411432429002, $352,000
RADEMAKER, James E. II et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Byron Twp., $380,000
MCGRAW, Michael R. et al, Fifth Third Bank, Cannon Twp., $379,000
MYERS, Neil C. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Algoma Twp., $454,910
CLARK, Travis et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $522,500
BUDZYNSKI, Tammy J., Northern Mortgage Services, Parcel: 411408104016, $468,750
RAYMOND, Gregory et al, Flagstar Bank, East Grand Rapids, $548,250
STANGE, Trevor et al, Huntington National Bank, Cannon Twp., $371,425
HAW TRUST, Huntington National Bank, Parcel: 411435151008, $1,000,000
SARE, William, Hometown Lenders, Algoma Twp, $375,900
BRADFORD, Scott et al, Neighborhood Loans, East Grand Rapids, $411,000
ANNEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC, Horizon Bank, Parcel: 411313402013, $620,000
MCSWEEN, Matthew et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Parcel: 411414327047, $402,561
TAVA, Pamela et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $431,000
BENNETT, Michael D. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $410,550
IRWIN, Andrew, Churchill Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $352,000
WURM, Peter C. et al, Crosscountry Mortgage, Algoma Twp., $427,500
DOYLE, Thomas A. et al, MSU Federal Credit Union, Parcel: 411419364006, $380,000
PIMPLETON, Jameel M. et al, Home Point Financial Corp., Parcel: 411431252011, $355,500
HERAGHTY, Thomas J. et al, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $352,000
OMER, Abdel R. et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $665,000
RINGLER, Kelley L. et al, First United Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $427,000
THC VENTURES LLC, ChoiceOne Bank, Kentwood, $975,431
WILLIAMS, Stephen, BM Real Estate Services, Plainfield Twp., $370,000
AMPULSKI, Evan et al, United Bank, Parcel: 411411301012, $370,540
PHILLIPS, Matthew et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Gaines Twp., $360,000
STONE, David et al, Neighborhood Loans, Kentwood, $370,500
TIETEMA, Scott, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $409,578
PARKER, Joshua et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $373,100
TAYLOR, Brian et al, Kate P. Waters, Cascade Twp., $481,709
PEARCE, Jordan et al, Rocket Mortgage, Cannon Twp., $375,050
TIMON, Matthew P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $542,000
PAAS, Chris et al, US Bank, East Grand Rapids, $663,750
PARE, Thomas N. III, Mercantile Bank, East Grand Rapids, $416,000
TRAN, Hoai-Phuong et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Gaines Twp., $394,250
HALL, Kyle R. McGlone Mortgage Group, Cascade Twp., $350,412
BOIVIN, Lawrence et al, Independent Bank, Walker, $538,000
SIMUNIC, Nicole et al, Neighborhood Loans, Walker, $392,800
SCOTT, Kelly, Old National Bank, East Grand Rapids, $495,00
GOSTENIK, Kevin et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp., $1,440,000
BAINBRIDGE, Aaron et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $375,250
URBANSKI, Richard T. et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Algoma Twp., $391,000
GATES, Chris et al, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411419351012, $471,641
RAY, James T. et al, Huntington National Bank, Byron Twp., $350,000
WILLIAMS, Jon D. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, East Grand Rapids, $512,000
RAINERO, Rhett J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, East Grand Rapids, $596,000
CRISSMAN, Robert P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Bowne Twp., $457,854
HAMMOND, Jason et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Parcel: 411403152005, $412,500
GALLAGHER, Stephanie et al, Old National Bank, Cannon Twp., $485,910
BUCK, Peter et al, VanDyk Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $548,250
VITAZ, Todd et al, Fifth Third Bank, Parcel: 411428401051, $1,500,000
IRWIN, Matthew et al, CIBC Bank, Parcel: 411425102021, $612,200
SEALE, Kenneth D. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., East Grand Rapids, $456,850
JTB HOMES LLC, Macatawa Bank, Byron Twp., $405,527
BUSWA, Denise et al, United Wholesale Mortgage, Parcel: 411309377042, $422,750
CHERRY, Stephen et al, Neighborhood Loans, Ada Twp., $536,000
MANKIVSKY, Matthew et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cascade Twp., $440,000
BOWMAN, David C. II et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Grattan Twp., $475,000
INNER CITY CHRISTIAN FEDERATION, Mercantile Bank, Parcel: 411431106030, $800,000
WIENER, John L. Jr. et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $518,000
FAIFAZ, Lonnie J. et al, Pennymac Loan Services, Parcel: 411401476045, $386,000
KLAUZA, Joseph J. Jr. et al, Independent Bank, Lowell, $359,100
GUIARD, Alexandre, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Cascade Twp., $516,000
HUNT, Joshua T. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $403,932
DEWEY, Elisha, Consumers Credit Union, Byron Twp., $412,800
PREVATTE, Aaron et al, Rocket Mortgage, Caledonia, $380,000
NEITZEL, Bret S. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Caledonia, $371,250
SOUKAL, Karel F. et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411414127019, $416,900
NYQUIST, Sawyer P. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, $548,250
BUGGS, Cornelia et al, Neighborhood Loans, Caledonia, $362,800
DALLEY, Ryan C. et al, Stearns Bank, Wyoming, $585,000
FAMILA, Ruben D., Independent Bank, Ada Twp., $424,000
GREEN, Kevin D. et al, Union Home Mortgage Corp., Spencer Twp., $548,250
ZUSPANN, David T. et al, Fund-E Solutions Group, Cascade Twp., $1,540,000
PUSKAR, Mary M., Independent Bank, Algoma Twp., $384,700
SCOTT, William L. et al, Wells Fargo Bank, Byron Twp., $458,500
HENRY, Alan R. et al, Better Mortgage Corp., Ada Twp., $397,392
BEDFORD, Adam C. et al, Mortgage 1, Cannon Twp., $480,000
WILLIAMS TRUST, Fifth Third Bank, East Grand Raids, $1,000,000
KOHN, Justin et al, Huntington National Bank, Plainfield Twp., $423,000
ROCKFORD AMBULANCE INC., ChoiceOne Bank, Solon Twp., $450,000
WILFONG, Chad et al, Northern Mortgage Services, Byron Twp., $392,000
HERBURCK, Cody et al, Northpointe Bank, Kentwood, $393,100
DAR, Arif et al, JPMorgan Chase Bank, Parcel: 411905227029, $1,025,000
CASTANEDA, Ricardo, West Michigan Community Bank, Alpine Twp., $380,000
LOOYENGA, Justin T. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Ada Twp. $1,000,000
ZIEGER, Debra et al, Mercantile Bank, Cascade Twp., $620,600
NEUMAN, Joseph et al, New Day Financial, Byron Twp., $776,000
HARMER, John, Amerisave Mortgage Corp., Byron Twp., $411,500
WITKOWSKI, Paul J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Spencer Twp., $467,400
BROOKS, John M. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $548,000
MONSMA, Timothy P. et al, Grand River Bank, Cascade Twp., $503,000
CHAPMAN, Casey et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Cannon Twp., $545,000
MCKIM, Maria L. et al, Navy Federal Credit Union, Ada Twp., $445,000
YANDA GROUP LLC, Huntington National Bank, Kentwood, $420,000
PARSONS, Andrew J. et al, Lake Michigan Credit Union, Plainfield Twp., $490,500
CALABIO, Meilou et al, Independent Bank, Cascade Twp., $707,625
CO-PARTNERSHIPS FILED
Co-partnerships filed with the Kent County Clerk
AREA E&S CONSTRUCTION, 145 Griggs SE, Santiago Arias, Elisa D. Rodriguez
CORABEL STUDIO, 1222 Elmdale NE, Tiffany Songaila, Jase Songaila
DUKE CREEK FARM, 3331 Solon Road, Cedar Springs, Nicholas B. Creveling, Jacqueline A. Creveling
GREAT LAKES BOTANICAL DYES, 4014 Costat NE, Frederick Sorrell, Jacob Todd
JAJAPORIUM, 4633 Flying Eagle SE, Kentwood, Edward Pribble, Thomas Max
KIM SON JEWELRY, 4242 S. Division, Joanne Hang, Hong Mai
TRY 3D PRINTERS, 4633 Flying Eagle SE, Kentwood, Edward Pribble, Thomas Max
ASSUMED NAMES FILED
Assumed names filed with the Kent County Clerk
AFFORDABLE APPLIANCE PARTS, 4704 Grendadier SW, Wyoming, Philip D. Faber
AMBER ANDERSON DESIGN, 1056 Dick NW, Amber Anderson
BRECHTING WOOD PRODUCTS, 4190 Baumhoff NW, Comstock Park, Leon H. Brechting Jr.
BREICKMAN ESTATE SERVICES, 16890 Peach Ridge, Kent City, Rebecca Waid
BRIGHTMODE CLEANING SERVICE, 521 Leonard NW, Markael Johnson
CHIRP-IN, 157 Sluyter SE, Tiffany C. Parnell
CLIENT ADVOCATE, 3433 Coit NE, Julia R. Johnson
COZY BEAN CAFE, 6090 Campus Park, Gladys F. Beal
DEGRAW MINISTRIES, P.O. Box 65, Grandville, Kathy DeGraw
E.T. = EXTRA TRANSPORT, 1310 Portland NE, Yvonne M. Elliott
EMERGENCY RESPONSE TRAINING, 2150 44th St. SE, Michael J. Bouwens
FLORAL EXPRESSIONS, 8325 McCords SE, Alto, Joan Horning
GEE GEE 4, 1765 Keegan Court SW, Wyoming, Eric B. Kristalyn
GLS ROCKFORD, 7528 Deocsta NE, Rockford, Justin P. Falardeau
GREAT LAKE OUTDOOR SERVICES ROCKFORD, 7428 Decosta NE, Rockford, Justin P. Falardeau
INFINITELY UNIQUE, 1134 Prince SE, Sheneia U. Hunter
KAVOD FELLOWSHIP, 1797 Sutherland SE, Paula Seales
MAKE IT HAPPEN MATT, 250 28th St. SW, Matthew J. Sheeran
MATT LAB DENTAL, 2633 11 Mile NW, Spart, Matthew Goodfellow
MGM LAWN CARE, 127 Burt SE, Mauel Gomez Martinez
MOBILE AUTO DETAILING, 1131 Fremont NW, Nick Hoffman
MORALES FINANCIAL GROUP, 4861 E. Beltline NE, Luciano E. Morales
NGUYEN AUTO DETAILING, 1842 Keegan Court SW, Wyoming, Justin Q. Nguyen
- HOUSE VENTURES, 2900 18 Mile NE, Cedar Springs, Richard A. House
RANCHO MIX, 2442 Cherrywood Court SW, Wyoming, Luis F. Avila Juarez
SMART WAY RENTALS, P.O. Box 68602, Arthur D. Smart
SPECIALIZED TOOL SALES, 3445 Yellowstone SW, Grandville, Allen H. Patrick
THREADSELLA, 3159 Vermont SW, Sara Bruinsma
TYPE A GIFTS & GREETINGS, 1857 Adams SE, Kameko L. Cronkhite
WALTERS SWEEPING, 7453 Emerald Woods SE, Byron Center, William D. Hubler
YONI’S DREAM SHOP, 2578 Randall NW, Dominic A. Rodriguez
ZYSTRIX, 3512 Fernfield Drive, Cedar Springs, Fred Kissell
ABH CLEANING SERVICES, 4121 N. Castle Ridge SE, Arthur Hughes
AUTHENTICS HAIR DESIGN, 2598 84th St., Byron Center, Liegh A. Rose
BELLA SPOSA BRIDAL & PROM, 4972 Plainfield NE, Dwin M. Dykema
COOK’S REPAIR & REMODELING, 12678 S. Locust, Sand Lake, Robert J. Cook
EGE ENGINEERING, P.O. Box 120051, Volkmer Z. Ege
FUNCTION FOCUSED OMT, 1154 Marshall SE, Amanda Muntz
JIREH BUSINESS ADVISORS, 3609 Dawes SE, Eric D. Brown
JMH CUSTOM CORNHOLE, 1270 18 Mile, Kent City, Joseph A. Hard
KIM’S BOWS FOREVER, 2456 Normandy SE, Maldonado E. Diaz
LL VENTURE, 7832 Jonagold SE Luanne M. Logan
LOC ROYALTY, 3393 40th SW, Grandville, Tiesha N. Shankin
MILLENNIUM SALON, 1024 Burton SW, Wyoming, Felipe Valle
NICHOLAS RITZEMA DDS PC, 6480 Botany Bluff NE, Belmont, Nicholas Ritzema
PEAK CLEANING, 1351 Beckwith NE, Carlie N. Chemelik
PEN-PARENTS EMPOWERING NETWORK, P.O. Box 7571, Mary D. Copeland
QUAD CITY CORNHOLE CLUB, 2673 Hague SW, Wyoming, Bruce A. LaLonde
RAINBOW CROSSINGS, 1201 Sibley, Lowell, Sandee Johnston
ROADRUNNERS TRUCKING AND DISPATCHING CO., 1437 52nd SE, Kentwood, Martae D. Lockett
ROGUE RIVER CONSTRUCTION, 6648 Pleasantview NE, Christopher L. DeBoer
SETARE ENTERPRISES, 1800 Timberlane Lane NE, Sara Lara Garcia
SHERRY PET GROOMING, 600 E. Main, Caledonia, Sanna L. Bleeker
SHINGING CLEANING SERVICE, 14282 Winters Creek West, West Olive, Yadira N. Velverde
THE CK METHOD, 300 Oakshire Court NE, Ada, Chelsea C. Keeton
THE STONY MOOSE, 9851 Rentsman NE, Cedar Springs, Pamela K. Stonehouse
TWO TWENTY TWO, 1037 Michigan, Camille S. Kendall
VICKY’S NAILS & SPA, 3920 West River NE, Comstock Park, Ngan H. Vo
WEST MICHIGAN CHAOS, 7334 Maple Lane NE, Belmont, David Lange